Due to government restrictions, deliveries may experience delays. Kindly bear with us - Stay safe, Stay alive. Dismiss
INCI Name: Trigonella foenum graecum (Fenugreek) seed
This Fenugreek seed is a natural product, culinary grade. no chemical or preservatives and is often eaten raw as a dietary fiber or used as an ingredient in meal preparations.
Fenugreek seed and its oil infusion is also ideal for use in a wide range of applications, including skin, hair and bath & shower products, so do some research.