Due to government restrictions, deliveries may experience delays. Kindly bear with us - Stay safe, Stay alive. Dismiss
INCI Name: Artemisia vulgaris
This Mugwort herb is a natural product, culinary grade. no chemical or preservatives and is often used as as seasoning to enhance flavor of dishes.
Mugwort also serves major benefit to the hair and skin, so do some research.
Warning: Mugwort should not be used during pregnancy or while nursing.